Size Guide Van Gils Suit Ellis

Size Guide Van Gils Suit Ellis
Size 444648505254565860
Waist (cm)889296100104108112.6117121.6
Chest (cm)98102106110114118122.6127131.6
Shoulder width (cm)43.644.445.24646.847.648.449.250
Back length (cm)717273747576777878.8
Sleeve length (cm)626364656667686969.7
Size waist (cm)798387919599105111117
Trouser leg size (cm)373839404142434445
Go to our desktop website
menu
× close
Go to Shopping bag