Size Guide Suitable T-Shirt OTARU SF

Size Guide Suitable T-Shirt OTARU SF
Size SMLXLXXL
Chest (inch)3638394143
Chest (cm)9296100104108
Waist size (inch)3335363839
Waist size (cm)84889296100
Back length (inch)2728293030
Back length (cm)6971737577
Go to our desktop website
menu
× close
Go to Shopping bag